AMP Netconnect

Part# 0-2160544-9
EAN:

AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode to LC/UPC multi-mode - 0.9 m - fibre optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

 
Out of Stock

Native product specifications. The product description originates from Cnet. DCC accepts no responsibility for error or misinformation in product descriptions from Cnet.

Product specifications

Product Description AMP Netconnect patch cable - 0.9 m - aqua
Technology Duplex fibre optic
Type Patch cable - OM4
Localisation Latin America, North America, EMEA
Length 0.9 m
Colour Aqua
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
Connector 2 x LC/UPC multi-mode
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/UPC multi-mode

General features

Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM4
Technology Duplex fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Length 0.9 m
Colour Aqua
Localisation Latin America, North America, EMEA

Compliance

Compliant Standards RoHS 2011/65/EU

Interfaz

Connector 2 x LC/UPC multi-mode
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/UPC multi-mode
New Retail

Nuestros productos nuevos de fábrica, o new retail, proceden directamente de los fabricantes líderes del sector. Esta gama de productos, principalmente, consiste en ordenadores portátiles y de sobremesa, así como servidores, monitores, tablets y sistemas de almacenamiento.

 

Para más información acerca de cada categoría, visita este enlace 

 

Última página que visitaste

PROD1070