AMP

Part# 0-6536508-5
EAN:6536508-5

AMP - Network cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow

 
Out of Stock

Native product specifications. The product description originates from Cnet. DCC accepts no responsibility for error or misinformation in product descriptions from Cnet.

Product specifications

Product Description AMP network cable - 5 m - yellow
Technology Fibre optic
Type Network cable
Length 5 m
Colour Yellow
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Type of Fibre Optics Singlemode
Connector 2 x SC/PC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/PC single-mode - male

General features

Network Cable Type Network cable
Technology Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics Singlemode
Jacket Material Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Fibre Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Length 5 m
Colour Yellow

Compliance

Compliant Standards RoHS, ELV

Interfaz

Connector 2 x SC/PC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/PC single-mode - male
New Retail

Nuestros productos nuevos de fábrica, o new retail, proceden directamente de los fabricantes líderes del sector. Esta gama de productos, principalmente, consiste en ordenadores portátiles y de sobremesa, así como servidores, monitores, tablets y sistemas de almacenamiento.

 

Para más información acerca de cada categoría, visita este enlace 

 

Última página que visitaste

PROD1244